Subscribe to RSS feedFollow us on LinkedinFollow us on TwitterSubmit Content

Poll

Do you think regular enterprise-level stress testing is necessary for FIs?

Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP82.600.73%
EXPERIAN GBP1,173.00-0.85%
FACTSET RES USD143.59-0.95%
FICO USD71.35-8.78%
FIRST DERIV. GBP1,320.00-0.38%
FISERV USD72.53-1.81%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP13.64-0.80%
MOODY'S USD91.33-1.10%
MSCI INC USD53.82-1.25%
ORACLE USD41.89-2.26%
NICE SYSTEMS USD48.95-1.05%
STATPRO GBP72.40-2.16%
THOMSON REUT. USD38.40-0.85%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR26.550.04%

Latest Videos

All Videos