Subscribe to RSS feedFollow us on LinkedinFollow us on TwitterSubmit Content

Poll

Does your firm utilize technology to manage potential End-User Computing risk, such as spreadsheet errors, omissions and replication?

Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP67.000.00%
EXPERIAN GBP1,284.00-0.31%
FACTSET RES USD159.752.25%
FICO USD109.993.49%
FIRST DERIV. GBP2,100.003.96%
FISERV USD104.372.46%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP9.670.44%
MOODY'S USD97.804.36%
MSCI INC USD78.943.45%
ORACLE USD39.901.84%
NICE SYSTEMS USD65.262.47%
STATPRO GBP78.003.31%
THOMSON REUT. USD41.441.62%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR35.710.93%

Latest Videos

All Videos