Subscribe to RSS feedFollow us on LinkedinFollow us on TwitterSubmit Content

Poll

How are negative interest rates affecting your risk calculations?

Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP101.00-0.49%
EXPERIAN GBP1,190.00-1.16%
FACTSET RES USD159.730.03%
FICO USD93.850.59%
FIRST DERIV. GBP1,139.36-0.36%
FISERV USD79.27-0.60%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP11.25-3.23%
MOODY'S USD107.50-0.24%
MSCI INC USD62.740.79%
ORACLE USD43.08-0.71%
NICE SYSTEMS USD59.81-1.06%
STATPRO GBP78.00-2.50%
THOMSON REUT. USD41.39-0.17%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR29.95-0.55%

Latest Videos

All Videos