Subscribe to RSS feedFollow us on LinkedinFollow us on TwitterSubmit Content

Poll

To what extent is the Fundamental Review of the Trading Book a regulatory priority?

Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP55.00-1.79%
EXPERIAN GBP1,256.69-1.13%
FACTSET RES USD150.75-0.16%
FICO USD106.710.15%
FIRST DERIV. GBP1,785.001.42%
FISERV USD97.72-0.63%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP10.05-0.74%
MOODY'S USD95.72-3.41%
MSCI INC USD75.940.86%
ORACLE USD39.88-1.12%
NICE SYSTEMS USD63.85-0.45%
STATPRO GBP74.901.22%
THOMSON REUT. USD41.130.00%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR33.24-1.15%

Latest Videos

All Videos