Subscribe to RSS feedFollow us on LinkedinFollow us on TwitterSubmit Content

Poll

Does your firm utilize enterprise-level and firm-wide stress testing?

Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP106.15-0.79%
EXPERIAN GBP1,140.93-0.87%
FACTSET RES USD160.74-1.14%
FICO USD91.320.69%
FIRST DERIV. GBP1,390.00-1.42%
FISERV USD84.05-0.31%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP12.301.42%
MOODY'S USD109.000.51%
MSCI INC USD62.350.39%
ORACLE USD40.04-0.27%
NICE SYSTEMS USD63.25-1.19%
STATPRO GBP80.401.13%
THOMSON REUT. USD38.180.13%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR25.96-1.78%

Latest Videos

All Videos