Subscribe to RSS feedFollow us on LinkedinFollow us on TwitterSubmit Content

Poll

Do you agree that existing model risk management processes need to expand to cover a wider range of models?

Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP78.000.65%
EXPERIAN GBP1,081.000.75%
FACTSET RES USD105.770.18%
FICO USD53.392.24%
FIRST DERIV. GBP996.86-2.08%
FISERV USD57.580.81%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP10.75-3.37%
MOODY'S USD78.851.55%
MSCI INC USD42.170.12%
ORACLE USD40.08-0.12%
NICE SYSTEMS USD45.680.37%
STATPRO GBP85.98-0.02%
THOMSON REUT. USD34.820.26%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR20.672.20%

Latest Videos

All Videos