Subscribe to RSS feedFollow us on LinkedinFollow us on TwitterSubmit Content

Poll

Do you agree that existing model risk management processes need to expand to cover a wider range of models?

Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP78.502.88%
EXPERIAN GBP1,121.831.34%
FACTSET RES USD104.63-0.97%
FICO USD54.350.31%
FIRST DERIV. GBP1,050.000.96%
FISERV USD56.61-0.82%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP10.35-1.43%
MOODY'S USD79.880.25%
MSCI INC USD42.28-0.66%
ORACLE USD39.79-1.66%
NICE SYSTEMS USD43.87-1.97%
STATPRO GBP83.40-0.77%
THOMSON REUT. USD34.41-0.81%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR20.81-0.98%

Latest Videos

All Videos