Subscribe to RSS feedFollow us on LinkedinFollow us on TwitterSubmit Content

Poll

Does your firm utilize open source intelligence (OSINT)?

Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP101.10-2.32%
EXPERIAN GBP1,207.260.52%
FACTSET RES USD165.660.00%
FICO USD90.690.00%
FIRST DERIV. GBP1,495.000.00%
FISERV USD86.860.00%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP12.44-0.52%
MOODY'S USD110.430.00%
MSCI INC USD68.160.00%
ORACLE USD39.940.01%
NICE SYSTEMS USD64.560.00%
STATPRO GBP78.65-0.44%
THOMSON REUT. USD40.450.00%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR30.561.26%

Latest Videos

All Videos