Subscribe to RSS feedFollow us on LinkedinFollow us on TwitterSubmit Content

Poll

Will your organization be fully prepared for BCBS 239 by the January 2016 deadline?

Poll archive

Stock Watch

  Price  Change
BRADY GBP101.890.63%
EXPERIAN GBP1,127.98-0.27%
FACTSET RES USD157.800.75%
FICO USD86.751.05%
FIRST DERIV. GBP1,140.000.53%
FISERV USD78.40-0.04%
LOMBARD RISK MGT GBP11.00-4.35%
MOODY'S USD102.490.39%
MSCI INC USD59.58-0.40%
ORACLE USD42.64-0.81%
NICE SYSTEMS USD58.800.27%
STATPRO GBP77.30-1.53%
THOMSON REUT. USD40.12-0.47%
WOLTERS KLUW. EUR29.950.37%

Latest Videos

All Videos